Tulokset - Kilpasarja 7v7



Lohko A                                                                                                        Päivitetty.

EPS Kobrat Punainen
MasKi/sininen
LePa Musta
Gnistan/keltainen
KP-75 Siniset

 Kello Kenttä  Koti  Vieras  Tulos
 09:00 - 09:25 5  EPS Kobrat Punainen  MasKi/sininen  5 - 2
 09:30 - 09:55 5  LePa Musta  Gnistan/keltainen  4 - 0
 10:00 - 10:25 5  EPS Kobrat Punainen  KP-75 Siniset  5 - 1
 10:30 - 10:55 5  MasKi/sininen  LePa Musta  0 - 1
 11:00 - 11:25 5  Gnistan/keltainen  KP-75 Siniset  1 - 5
 11:30 - 11:55 5  EPS Kobrat Punainen  LePa Musta  3 - 1
 12:00 - 12:25 5  MasKi/sininen  Gnistan/keltainen  3 - 1
 12:30 - 12:55 5  LePa Musta  KP-75 Siniset  2 - 2
 13:00 - 13:25 5  EPS Kobrat Punainen  Gnistan/keltainen  8 - 1
 13:30 - 13:55 5  MasKi/sininen  KP-75 Siniset  5 - 0



Lohko B                                                                                                        Päivitetty .

KyIF
Sudet FC Tempo
FC Viikingit Punainen
HyPS Sininen
FC Tiigrid Peetri (EE)

 Kello Kenttä  Koti  Vieras  Tulos
 10:30 - 10:55 6  KyIF  Sudet FC Tempo  0 - 0
 11:00 - 11:25 6  FC Viikingit Punainen  HyPS Sininen  2 - 2
 11:30 - 11:55 6  KyIF  FC Tiigrid Peetri (EE)  1 - 3
 12:00 - 12:25
6  Sudet FC Tempo  FC Viikingit Punainen  4 - 1
 12:30 - 12:55 6  HyPS Sininen  FC Tiigrid Peetri (EE)  2 - 2
 14:00 - 14:25 5  KyIF  FC Viikingit Punainen  1 - 0
 14:30 - 14:55 5  Sudet FC Tempo  HyPS Sininen  3 - 0
 15:00 - 15:25 5  FC Viikingit Punainen  FC Tiigrid Peetri (EE)  0 - 3
 15:30 - 15:55 5  KyIF  HyPS Sininen  2 - 0
 16:00 - 16:25 5  Sudet FC Tempo  FC Tiigrid Peetri (EE)  4 - 1



Lohko C                                                                                                        Päivitetty.

HJK P06 keltainen
LePa Sininen
FC Tiigrid (EE)
KaPy/Blue
EPS Tulihaukat musta

 Kello Kenttä  Koti  Vieras  Tulos
 13:00 - 13:25 6  HJK P06 keltainen  LePa Sininen  6 - 0
 13:30 - 13:55 6  FC Tiigrid (EE)  KaPy/Blue  5 - 0
 14:00 - 14:25 6  HJK P06 keltainen  EPS Tulihaukat musta  7 - 2
 14:30 - 14:55
6  LePa Sininen  FC Tiigrid (EE)  0 - 6
 15:00 - 15:25 6  KaPy/Blue  EPS Tulihaukat musta  5 - 0
 15:30 - 15:55 6  HJK P06 keltainen  FC Tiigrid (EE)  1 - 0
 16:00 - 16:25 6  LePa Sininen  KaPy/Blue  1 - 5
 16:30 - 16:55 6  FC Tiigrid (EE)  EPS Tulihaukat musta  3 - 3
 17:00 - 17:25 6  HJK P06 keltainen  KaPy/Blue  3 - 3
 17:30 - 17:55 6  LePa Sininen  EPS Tulihaukat musta 2 - 1